Liberal Democrat Target Seats

Below are lists of Liberal Democrat target seats showing which constituencies can be most easily won from an opposing party relative to the latest elections.

Liberal Democrat Target Seats 2024

Below is the list of Liberal Democrat target seats for the 2024 general election. The list is ordered from the smallest to the largest swing needed for the seat to change hands.

View Liberal Democrat held marginal seats vulnerable at the next general election.

(order by percentage majority)

RankConstituencyRegionMajoritySwing Needed
1.Dunbartonshire EastScotland1490.14%
2.WimbledonLondon6280.59%
3.Sheffield HallamYorkshire and the Humber7120.63%
4.Carshalton and WallingtonLondon6290.64%
5.CheltenhamSouth West9810.83%
6.WinchesterSouth East9850.84%
7.CheadleNorth West2,3362.09%
8.Cambridgeshire SouthEast of England2,9042.17%
9.Esher and WaltonSouth East2,7432.17%
10.LewesSouth East2,4572.24%
11.GuildfordSouth East3,3372.84%
12.EastbourneSouth East4,3313.93%
13.St IvesSouth West4,2804.16%
14.Cities of London and WestminsterLondon3,9534.63%
15.Hazel GroveNorth West4,4235.00%
16.Hitchin and HarpendenEast of England6,8955.86%
17.Finchley and Golders GreenLondon6,5625.95%
18.WokinghamSouth East7,3835.95%
19.Surrey South WestSouth East8,8177.31%
20.WellsSouth West9,9918.11%
21.Sutton and CheamLondon8,3518.27%
22.Harrogate and KnaresboroughYorkshire and the Humber9,6758.50%
23.Brecon and RadnorshireWales7,1318.63%
24.Cambridgeshire South EastEast of England11,4908.92%
25.CambridgeEast of England9,6398.97%
26.WokingSouth East9,7679.05%
27.Taunton DeaneSouth West11,7009.18%
28.WantageSouth East12,6539.42%
29.ChippenhamSouth West11,2889.88%
30.CeredigionWales8,23310.26%
31.Mole ValleySouth East12,04110.54%
32.Romsey and Southampton NorthSouth East10,87210.58%
33.Dorset WestSouth West14,10611.58%
34.Thornbury and YateSouth West12,36911.84%
35.Ross, Skye and LochaberScotland9,44311.84%
36.HenleySouth East14,05311.96%
37.Chelsea and FulhamLondon11,24112.00%
38.TotnesSouth West12,72412.19%
39.WitneySouth East15,17712.38%
40.Hampstead and KilburnLondon14,95913.03%
41.EastleighSouth East15,60713.23%
42.Devon NorthSouth West14,81313.33%
43.NewburySouth East16,04713.37%
44.Tunbridge WellsSouth East14,64513.40%
45.YeovilSouth West16,18113.65%
46.Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkLondon16,12613.76%
47.Somerset North EastSouth West15,93814.15%
48.Norfolk NorthEast of England14,39514.16%
49.Cornwall NorthSouth West14,75214.27%
50.Sussex MidSouth East18,19714.50%
51.Chesham and AmershamSouth East16,22314.57%
52.Leeds North WestYorkshire and the Humber14,57414.79%
53.Somerton and FromeSouth West19,21314.80%
54.Epsom and EwellSouth East17,87315.03%
55.Dorset Mid and Poole NorthSouth West14,89815.22%
56.ChelmsfordEast of England17,62115.42%
57.Durham, City ofNorth East12,59615.50%
58.Surrey HeathSouth East18,34915.64%
59.StreathamLondon17,69015.65%
60.York OuterYorkshire and the Humber17,33215.66%
61.Hornsey and Wood GreenLondon19,24215.75%
62.BuckinghamSouth East20,41116.08%
63.Wiltshire NorthSouth West17,62616.09%
64.Edinburgh North and LeithScotland19,29016.25%
65.Cotswolds, TheSouth West20,21416.52%
66.Newton AbbotSouth West17,50116.65%
67.MaidenheadSouth East18,84616.68%
68.KensingtonLondon7,45616.69%
69.HorshamSouth East21,12716.70%
70.Ealing Central and ActonLondon18,68817.05%
71.Hampshire North EastSouth East20,21117.05%
72.ReigateSouth East18,34517.26%
73.Hampshire EastSouth East19,69617.31%
74.VauxhallLondon19,61217.41%
75.Somerset NorthSouth West21,75017.52%
76.ChichesterSouth East21,49017.54%
77.TorbaySouth West17,74917.60%
78.MontgomeryshireWales12,13817.74%
79.Islington South and FinsburyLondon17,32818.12%
80.Stratford-on-AvonWest Midlands19,97218.14%
81.Dunfermline and Fife WestScotland19,46518.20%
82.Linlithgow and Falkirk EastScotland21,15818.31%
83.TewkesburySouth West22,41018.33%
84.Arundel and South DownsSouth East22,52118.34%
85.SalisburySouth West19,73618.37%
86.Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeyScotland20,40118.61%
87.WindsorSouth East20,07918.68%
88.AylesburySouth East22,65618.70%
89.PutneyLondon14,23218.74%
90.Runnymede and WeybridgeSouth East20,02618.79%
91.ColchesterEast of England19,48518.85%
92.BeckenhamLondon19,08818.88%
93.Bromley and ChislehurstLondon17,33719.02%
94.RushcliffeEast Midlands19,16519.04%
95.Edinburgh South WestScotland19,85919.05%
96.TootingLondon22,50619.24%
97.Berwick-upon-TweedNorth East16,29119.34%
98.Kenilworth and SouthamWest Midlands20,35319.35%
99.EddisburyNorth West20,51319.36%
100.HuntingdonEast of England22,95419.40%
101.Brentford and IsleworthLondon21,95219.61%
102.Hertfordshire South WestEast of England24,07619.67%
103.HarboroughEast Midlands22,59519.71%
104.Croydon SouthLondon23,48219.78%
105.Paisley and Renfrewshire NorthScotland19,69219.82%
106.East Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowScotland22,35319.84%
107.StockportNorth West16,65219.96%
108.Welwyn HatfieldEast of England20,79219.97%
109.Edinburgh SouthScotland19,92620.03%
110.Devon CentralSouth West23,32520.08%
111.BanburySouth East25,31720.12%
112.Surrey EastSouth East24,04020.14%
113.SolihullWest Midlands22,33220.18%
114.Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerLondon21,40520.23%
115.LivingstonScotland22,16020.30%
116.SevenoaksSouth East20,81820.43%
117.Hertfordshire North EastEast of England22,73020.54%
118.Westminster NorthLondon17,64720.56%
119.Edinburgh EastScotland19,87620.78%
120.Suffolk CoastalEast of England24,23920.79%
121.BasingstokeSouth East22,75220.79%
122.BatterseaLondon18,14020.79%
123.South ShieldsNorth East15,75920.80%
124.Hertford and StortfordEast of England25,11620.90%
125.Devon West and TorridgeSouth West24,99220.92%
126.TattonNorth West20,56521.00%
127.Argyll and ButeScotland14,20821.02%
128.WealdenSouth East25,65521.06%
129.Meon ValleySouth East23,55521.19%
130.Worcestershire WestWest Midlands24,49921.29%
131.Bournemouth WestSouth West19,61921.34%
132.Oxford EastSouth East21,25121.53%
133.Cornwall South EastSouth West23,15721.58%
134.Greenwich and WoolwichLondon22,93221.59%
135.PooleSouth West21,78021.59%
136.Swansea WestWales15,50021.63%
137.Glasgow North WestScotland16,96221.65%
138.Dorset NorthSouth West24,30121.66%
139.BroadlandEast of England24,73921.71%
140.Bournemouth EastSouth West19,50821.72%
141.Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthScotland18,71921.72%
142.JarrowNorth East16,00321.81%
143.WatfordEast of England17,09821.81%
144.Hull NorthYorkshire and the Humber14,94921.85%
145.SpelthorneSouth East21,64221.86%
146.Saffron WaldenEast of England27,59421.87%
147.AldershotSouth East21,06021.97%
148.Maidstone and The WealdSouth East22,73822.00%
149.Norfolk SouthEast of England27,51422.02%
150.EasingtonNorth East14,19722.02%
151.MacclesfieldNorth West22,60822.09%
152.Hemel HempsteadEast of England22,65122.09%
153.HexhamNorth East20,48022.19%
154.BracknellSouth East24,14522.21%
155.Norwich SouthEast of England22,99022.25%
156.HammersmithLondon23,12722.25%
157.Skipton and RiponYorkshire and the Humber26,21822.32%
158.Hampshire North WestSouth East26,30822.33%
159.Worthing WestSouth East24,45122.37%
160.GlenrothesScotland18,59522.38%
161.MonmouthWales21,25122.44%
162.Blaenau GwentWales13,57722.46%
163.Weston-Super-MareSouth West25,04822.52%
164.East LothianScotland17,08522.56%
165.MidlothianScotland16,64022.68%
166.FalkirkScotland25,36122.70%
167.Tiverton and HonitonSouth West27,08622.72%
168.Derbyshire DalesEast Midlands22,72922.72%
169.St Austell and NewquaySouth West25,41222.78%
170.Wiltshire South WestSouth West25,02322.79%
171.Kilmarnock and LoudounScotland21,77222.85%
172.Cardiff WestWales21,17722.93%
173.Dundee EastScotland20,78822.96%
174.Birmingham YardleyWest Midlands19,62522.99%
175.Penistone and StocksbridgeYorkshire and the Humber18,63423.07%
176.Cardiff CentralWales19,30723.08%
177.InverclydeScotland16,73523.11%
178.BlaydonNorth East16,09123.12%
179.Leeds North EastYorkshire and the Humber23,35923.13%
180.Wythenshawe and Sale EastNorth West20,74423.17%
181.Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastScotland21,19223.19%
182.Aberdeen NorthScotland17,35923.20%
183.Glasgow SouthScotland20,04323.27%
184.St Helens NorthNorth West22,20223.34%
185.York CentralYorkshire and the Humber23,16323.39%
186.Bedfordshire North EastEast of England30,44423.41%
187.Sheffield HeeleyYorkshire and the Humber18,55923.51%
188.Nottingham SouthEast Midlands22,65123.53%
189.Shrewsbury and AtchamWest Midlands25,11523.53%
190.LudlowWest Midlands23,64823.54%
191.DevizesSouth West23,99323.54%
192.OgmoreWales16,14223.56%
193.Bedfordshire MidEast of England30,52123.58%
194.Tonbridge and MallingSouth East26,94123.63%
195.ChristchurchSouth West24,61723.69%
196.Ealing NorthLondon23,66623.84%
197.Na h-Eileanan an Iar (Western Isles)Scotland5,89423.87%
198.BosworthEast Midlands26,96023.89%
199.Southend WestEast of England22,24323.90%
200.Newcastle upon Tyne NorthNorth East16,99723.90%
201.Swansea EastWales15,99623.90%
202.Dundee WestScotland19,88723.91%
203.NeathWales14,43523.94%
204.OrpingtonLondon23,33023.94%
205.MiddlesbroughNorth East16,39124.04%
206.Dorset SouthSouth West24,59224.08%
207.Cynon ValleyWales14,58424.12%
208.Cardiff South and PenarthWales24,39724.12%
209.Lewisham EastLondon21,62224.12%
210.Sutton ColdfieldWest Midlands25,24624.12%
211.CongletonNorth West27,72124.22%
212.RochdaleNorth West21,16324.23%
213.New Forest WestSouth East24,40324.25%
214.Dunbartonshire WestScotland20,50624.26%
215.Tyneside NorthNorth East21,81024.29%
216.Bridgwater and Somerset WestSouth West28,02224.30%
217.Norfolk MidEast of England27,31224.30%
218.Islington NorthLondon26,18824.34%
219.BassetlawEast Midlands24,74624.34%
220.Poplar and LimehouseLondon29,82824.34%
221.Herefordshire NorthWest Midlands24,85624.35%
222.Hereford and Herefordshire SouthWest Midlands24,20924.38%
223.Rutland and MeltonEast Midlands28,53724.47%
224.Merthyr Tydfil and RhymneyWales15,79724.49%
225.Elmet and RothwellYorkshire and the Humber28,57124.53%
226.Lewisham West and PengeLondon25,60024.57%
227.Penrith and The BorderNorth West23,51124.58%
228.Derbyshire MidEast Midlands24,27124.59%
229.RugbyWest Midlands25,04824.65%
230.HartlepoolNorth East13,76824.79%
231.Newcastle upon Tyne EastNorth East21,51424.81%
232.Birmingham Selly OakWest Midlands24,54524.81%
233.Glasgow NorthScotland14,58824.83%
234.Suffolk SouthEast of England26,56824.84%
235.FarehamSouth East28,45324.85%
236.Aberdeen SouthScotland15,37024.94%
237.IslwynWales14,04324.98%
238.Harwich and Essex NorthEast of England25,96424.98%
239.New Forest EastSouth East25,37924.99%
240.HertsmereEast of England26,09024.99%
241.Bristol SouthSouth West23,66825.02%
242.Bedfordshire South WestEast of England26,77725.12%
243.Newcastle upon Tyne CentralNorth East18,85925.16%
244.Folkestone and HytheSouth East29,72825.19%
245.AberavonWales15,93625.22%
246.AshfieldEast Midlands18,12625.30%
247.Northamptonshire SouthEast Midlands33,86425.31%
248.Harrow WestLondon20,82225.31%
249.Leeds WestYorkshire and the Humber20,39925.32%
250.Salford and EcclesNorth West25,65625.34%
251.Devon South WestSouth West27,07925.37%
252.Sefton CentralNorth West25,86825.42%
253.BromsgroveWest Midlands27,62925.45%
254.SouthportNorth West16,41525.46%
255.Faversham and Kent MidSouth East25,69425.49%
256.Thirsk and MaltonYorkshire and the Humber28,86025.50%
257.SloughSouth East26,06425.53%
258.Swindon NorthSouth West28,17625.56%
259.Suffolk Central and Ipswich NorthEast of England28,76825.57%
260.WycombeSouth East18,22325.58%
261.Wyre and Preston NorthNorth West27,12625.63%
262.Bexhill and BattleSouth East30,31025.65%
263.Bristol EastSouth West24,19025.69%
264.Barnsley EastYorkshire and the Humber12,99925.69%
265.Richmond (Yorks)Yorkshire and the Humber29,70425.74%
266.Ealing SouthallLondon21,74525.75%
267.Altrincham and Sale WestNorth West20,27525.81%
268.Holborn and St PancrasLondon29,32725.82%
269.Selby and AinstyYorkshire and the Humber29,15325.84%
270.Ribble ValleyNorth West28,57025.84%
271.HoveSouth East29,14525.84%
272.Cambridgeshire North WestEast of England33,42625.90%
273.Portsmouth SouthSouth East17,65025.91%
274.Haltemprice and HowdenYorkshire and the Humber25,83025.94%
275.AshfordSouth East31,22225.99%
276.Durham NorthNorth East15,76026.11%
277.RhonddaWales15,50326.15%
278.DaventryEast Midlands30,02326.15%
279.StaffordWest Midlands26,81726.21%
280.Truro and FalmouthSouth West20,08726.23%
281.Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonSouth East26,87626.23%
282.Rochford and Southend EastEast of England24,24126.27%
283.Manchester WithingtonNorth West27,90526.33%
284.Sheffield Brightside and HillsboroughYorkshire and the Humber20,85226.33%
285.Shropshire NorthWest Midlands29,80126.37%
286.WiganNorth West18,61426.39%
287.St Helens South and WhistonNorth West26,57126.41%
288.Derbyshire North EastEast Midlands25,87626.41%
289.Lanark and Hamilton EastScotland19,20626.42%
290.Rochester and StroodSouth East27,43426.42%
291.Kirkcaldy and CowdenbeathScotland13,66526.43%
292.FyldeNorth West24,68426.45%
293.Ayrshire North and ArranScotland21,26926.47%
294.HavantSouth East24,34326.48%
295.StevenageEast of England21,19626.50%
296.Mitcham and MordenLondon24,24726.50%
297.KingswoodSouth West24,29126.51%
298.MeridenWest Midlands28,74426.54%
299.Bexleyheath and CrayfordLondon23,03726.63%
300.Beverley and HoldernessYorkshire and the Humber28,57926.69%
301.RotherhamYorkshire and the Humber12,64626.72%
302.KetteringEast Midlands26,42026.76%
303.NewarkEast Midlands29,35226.80%
304.TorfaenWales13,71526.83%
305.Epping ForestEast of England26,97726.83%
306.Rother ValleyYorkshire and the Humber19,41726.90%
307.Oldham West and RoytonNorth West23,09526.93%
308.DoverSouth East25,93526.94%
309.Portsmouth NorthSouth East24,75326.96%
310.Washington and Sunderland WestNorth East13,87027.05%
311.GloucesterSouth West24,82127.05%
312.LichfieldWest Midlands29,21227.05%
313.Houghton and Sunderland SouthNorth East13,89127.07%
314.Leyton and WansteadLondon24,17027.13%
315.WellingboroughEast Midlands28,19927.16%
316.Stretford and UrmstonNorth West27,22627.19%
317.Barnsley CentralYorkshire and the Humber13,62827.25%
318.Leicestershire SouthEast Midlands31,33927.27%
319.WarleyWest Midlands20,31327.27%
320.CharnwoodEast Midlands30,26527.33%
321.Grantham and StamfordEast Midlands30,64127.36%
322.StoneWest Midlands27,27527.36%
323.StourbridgeWest Midlands25,01127.37%
324.Brent CentralLondon26,93527.41%
325.GatesheadNorth East17,65827.42%
326.Brentwood and OngarEast of England29,12127.50%
327.Wrekin, TheWest Midlands26,96227.57%
328.BurtonWest Midlands26,87927.57%
329.Worcestershire MidWest Midlands30,95227.58%
330.Renfrewshire EastScotland20,70327.60%
331.BirkenheadNorth West23,37027.61%
332.GosportSouth East26,75327.61%
333.Thanet NorthSouth East26,62727.63%
334.SherwoodEast Midlands29,16627.67%
335.Derbyshire SouthEast Midlands29,57827.70%
336.Plymouth Moor ViewSouth West24,53027.72%
337.Bradford EastYorkshire and the Humber24,50927.74%
338.TelfordWest Midlands22,87227.86%
339.BurnleyNorth West12,21927.88%
340.Gillingham and RainhamSouth East25,67027.93%
341.Hull West and HessleYorkshire and the Humber11,62827.98%
342.Southampton TestSouth East18,80727.99%
343.DartfordSouth East30,27028.02%
344.Leicestershire North WestEast Midlands30,19728.05%
345.StirlingScotland24,02828.08%
346.South RibbleNorth West26,30828.09%
347.Old Bexley and SidcupLondon25,96428.13%
348.GainsboroughEast Midlands28,73628.15%
349.ChesterfieldEast Midlands14,18628.18%
350.Halesowen and Rowley RegisWest Midlands23,86928.18%
351.Yorkshire EastYorkshire and the Humber29,76928.21%
352.Glasgow CentralScotland17,79828.24%
353.NuneatonWest Midlands25,52828.25%
354.PrestonNorth West19,13328.31%
355.Suffolk WestEast of England29,15728.34%
356.RedditchWest Midlands25,00228.37%
357.GraveshamSouth East26,99628.38%
358.Sunderland CentralNorth East15,31128.40%
359.Clwyd WestWales18,16628.40%
360.Airdrie and ShottsScotland16,51028.43%
361.Brent NorthLondon22,84628.46%
362.Leeds CentralYorkshire and the Humber28,07028.48%
363.WaveneyEast of England29,17528.53%
364.Thanet SouthSouth East24,35728.53%
365.BroxbourneEast of England26,66128.54%
366.Motherwell and WishawScotland18,94728.54%
367.Wyre ForestWest Midlands28,87928.56%
368.Luton NorthEast of England21,43328.61%
369.WithamEast of England28,29228.67%
370.Scarborough and WhitbyYorkshire and the Humber24,55528.73%
371.Normanton, Pontefract and CastlefordYorkshire and the Humber15,15028.75%
372.Amber ValleyEast Midlands26,22328.77%
373.Croydon NorthLondon32,01928.79%
374.Brighton KemptownSouth East22,06928.86%
375.Blackley and BroughtonNorth West22,29728.87%
376.Reading EastSouth East22,06728.87%
377.Camborne and RedruthSouth West23,26028.91%
378.BarkingLondon25,73728.92%
379.Birmingham EdgbastonWest Midlands17,86828.95%
380.HarlowEast of England25,11328.96%
381.Norfolk North WestEast of England27,00228.97%
382.Glasgow EastScotland16,73129.01%
383.BraintreeEast of England29,33329.04%
384.Feltham and HestonLondon21,74929.05%
385.Filton and Bradley StokeSouth West21,30129.12%
386.CarlisleNorth West20,83029.18%
387.Worthing East and ShorehamSouth East22,98029.19%
388.Doncaster NorthYorkshire and the Humber14,26429.23%
389.Rutherglen and Hamilton WestScotland20,98429.29%
390.Basildon and BillericayEast of England25,84929.29%
391.Birmingham Perry BarrWest Midlands24,69329.29%
392.Hornchurch and UpminsterLondon31,63329.30%
393.Aberdeenshire West and KincardineScotland16,49929.35%
394.RomfordLondon27,78629.42%
395.Cardiff NorthWales22,48429.43%
396.Staffordshire MoorlandsWest Midlands25,72329.46%
397.Great GrimsbyYorkshire and the Humber17,08029.46%
398.Sleaford and North HykehamEast Midlands39,32829.55%
399.MakerfieldNorth West17,84629.61%
400.ErewashEast Midlands25,07329.64%

View Liberal Democrat held marginal seats vulnerable at the next general election.

Liberal Democrat Target Seats for the 2026 Scottish Parliament Election

Below is the list of Liberal Democrat target seats for the 2026 Scottish Parliament election. The list is ordered from the smallest to the largest swing needed for the seat to change hands.

View Liberal Democrat held marginal seats vulnerable at the next Scottish Parliament election.

(order by percentage majority)

RankConstituencyRegionMajoritySwing Needed
1.Caithness Sutherland and RossHighlands and Islands2,5913.51%
2.Argyll and ButeHighlands and Islands9,73414.50%
3.Strathkelvin and BearsdenWest Scotland14,38915.56%
4.Skye, Lochaber and BadenochHighlands and Islands17,41420.18%
5.Aberdeen CentralNorth East Scotland12,80020.23%
6.DunfermlineMid Scotland and Fife16,85220.58%
7.Inverness and NairnHighlands and Islands18,90121.40%
8.Edinburgh CentralLothian13,72121.55%
9.Edinburgh Northern and LeithLothian20,40821.79%
10.Clackmannanshire and DunblaneMid Scotland and Fife15,31022.20%
11.LinlithgowLothian20,56722.32%
12.Glasgow KelvinGlasgow13,55822.47%
13.Aberdeen DonsideNorth East Scotland16,35222.77%
14.Cunninghame SouthWest Scotland14,49324.06%
15.Midlothian South, Tweeddale and LauderdaleSouth Scotland17,19224.09%
16.Edinburgh EasternLothian20,62324.32%
17.Renfrewshire North and WestWest Scotland16,77124.79%
18.Mid Fife and GlenrothesMid Scotland and Fife16,32624.99%
19.Almond ValleyLothian21,07425.22%
20.Na h-Eileanan an Iar (Western Isles)Highlands and Islands7,10125.23%

View Liberal Democrat held marginal seats vulnerable at the next Scottish Parliament election.

Liberal Democrat Target Seats for the 2026 Welsh Assembly Election

Below is the list of Liberal Democrat target seats for the 2026 Welsh Assembly election. The list is ordered from the smallest to the largest swing needed for the seat to change hands.

View Liberal Democrat held marginal seats vulnerable at the next Welsh Assembly election.

(order by percentage majority)

RankConstituencyRegionMajoritySwing Needed
1.Brecon and RadnorshireMid and West Wales3,8205.95%
2.Cardiff CentralSouth Wales Central7,64013.39%
3.MontgomeryshireMid and West Wales7,80615.62%
4.IslwynSouth Wales East9,48619.37%
5.Swansea WestSouth Wales West9,48119.76%
6.PontypriddSouth Wales Central10,88320.16%
7.AberavonSouth Wales West9,55221.54%
8.TorfaenSouth Wales East10,39221.69%
9.NeathSouth Wales West11,27121.94%
10.Dwyfor MeirionnyddMid and West Wales10,57422.20%
11.CeredigionMid and West Wales13,71922.30%
12.Carmarthen East and DinefwrMid and West Wales14,28622.47%
13.Cardiff South and PenarthSouth Wales Central16,75123.02%
14.Cardiff WestSouth Wales Central16,86223.08%
15.Blaenau GwentSouth Wales East9,89323.76%

View Liberal Democrat held marginal seats vulnerable at the next Welsh Assembly election.

Quick Links
Latest Posts